WJFNY
  • Home
  • Rent
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Battery Park City
    2. Chelsea
    3. Chinatown
    4. East Village
    5. Financial District
    6. Garment District
    7. Gramercy Park
    8. Greenwich Village
    9. Hell's Kitchen
    10. Little Italy
    11. Lower East Side
    12. Midtown East
    13. Murray Hill
    14. SoHo
    15. TriBeCa
    16. Two Bridges
    17. Upper East Side
    18. Upper West Side
    19. New Jersey
      1. Jersey City
      2. Hoboken
      3. Tenafly
  • More
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Learn More
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Join Us
    5. About Us
    6. Privacy Policy
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    william@wjfny.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(718) 757-1044
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
359 Properties
Map

359 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 308 Davis AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    6 Beds2 Baths
    1/24 24
    $765,000 $695,000 10.1%

    308 Davis AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25040835

    Listed by Rosa Adriana Vinciguerra of Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 200 Dey ST #266, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/22 22
    $448,000 $448,000

    200 Dey ST #266, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25034064

    Listed by Irene Hsieh of Neno-Rosa Agency

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 607 Frank E Rodgers BLVD, Harrison, NJ 07029
    1/4 4
    $700,000 $799,000 12.4%

    607 Frank E Rodgers BLVD, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 24024293

    Listed by Yan Xiao of Keller Williams Park Views

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 200 Dey ST #262, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/25 25
    $439,000 $439,000

    200 Dey ST #262, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25042610

    Listed by Aina R. Lin-Hsieh of Neno-Rosa Agency

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 430 CENTRAL AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/36 36
    $458,000 $485,000 5.6%

    430 CENTRAL AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 503 Cross ST, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds5 Baths
    1/38 38
    $1,170,000 $1,200,000 2.5%

    503 Cross ST, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25037180

    Listed by Brian A. Lopes of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Morristown

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 200 Dey ST #260, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/15 15
    $439,500 $439,000 0.1%

    200 Dey ST #260, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25036544

    Listed by Fang Schreck of United Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 105 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds3 Baths
    $380,000 $420,000 9.5%

    105 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25013845

    Listed by Anthony Marino of Harrison Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 228 Hamilton ST, Harrison, NJ 07029
    8 Beds3 Baths
    $850,000 $899,000 5.5%

    228 Hamilton ST, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25032878

    Listed by Denis R. Perez of Coldwell Banker, Clifton

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 221 William ST, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds5 Baths
    1/37 37
    $1,050,000 $999,000 5.1%

    221 William ST, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25039042

    Listed by Dinara Sammartino of Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 115 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/22 22
    $320,000 $340,000 5.9%

    115 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25039786

    Listed by Aneesa Khan of RE/MAX Lifetime Realtors

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1 Kingsland AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    7 Beds3 Baths
    1/25 25
    $835,000 $849,900 1.8%

    1 Kingsland AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25013591

    Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 36 6th ST, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/45 45
    $800,000 $750,000 6.7%

    36 6th ST, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25035527

    Listed by Andrea Alummootil of Keller Williams City Views Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 200 Dey ST #240, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/32 32
    $458,000 $470,000 2.6%

    200 Dey ST #240, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25029277

    Listed by Robert Dekanski of RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 321 Warren ST, Harrison, NJ 07029
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/33 33
    $647,000 $599,900 7.9%

    321 Warren ST, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25024584

    Listed by Vito Contuzzi of Century 21 The Crossing

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 200 DEY ST  #240, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $458,000 $470,000 2.6%

    200 DEY ST #240, Harrison, NJ 07029

    Listed by REMAX 1ST ADVANTAGE

  • 201 Dey ST #123, Harrison, NJ 07029
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/27 27
    $510,000 $499,000 2.2%

    201 Dey ST #123, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25036673

    Listed by Aina R. Lin-Hsieh of Neno-Rosa Agency

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 28 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/28 28
    $515,000 $485,000 6.2%

    28 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25024322

    Listed by Azucena Velazquez of Coldwell Banker, E. Brunswick

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 100 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds2 Baths
    1/21 21
    $515,000 $485,000 6.2%

    100 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25024332

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 126 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/46 46
    $778,000 $788,000 1.3%

    126 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25031686

    Listed by Hugo A. Palacios of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 617 Warren ST, Harrison, NJ 07029
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/19 19
    $599,000 $599,000

    617 Warren ST, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25022653

    Listed by Augusto Neno of Neno-Rosa Agency

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 220 Harrison AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    1/23 23
    $910,000 $899,000 1.2%

    220 Harrison AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25011784

    Listed by Robert J. Lyszczarz of RE/MAX SELECT - Westfield

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 225 Cleveland AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/28 28
    $695,000 $650,000 6.9%

    225 Cleveland AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25029680

    Listed by Jan Kwapniewski of Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 300 Davis AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
    5 Beds5 Baths
    1/50 50
    $1,250,000 $1,250,000

    300 Davis AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

    MLS# 25011194

    Listed by Jason DeBarberie of Neno-Rosa Agency

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 15