WJFNY
  • Home
  • Rent
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Battery Park City
    2. Chelsea
    3. Chinatown
    4. East Village
    5. Financial District
    6. Garment District
    7. Gramercy Park
    8. Greenwich Village
    9. Hell's Kitchen
    10. Little Italy
    11. Lower East Side
    12. Midtown East
    13. Murray Hill
    14. SoHo
    15. TriBeCa
    16. Two Bridges
    17. Upper East Side
    18. Upper West Side
    19. New Jersey
      1. Jersey City
      2. Hoboken
      3. Tenafly
  • More
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Learn More
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Join Us
    5. About Us
    6. Privacy Policy
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    william@wjfny.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(718) 757-1044
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
490 Properties
Map

490 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 128 Burr PL, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/31 31
    $476,000 $450,000 5.8%

    128 Burr PL, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21043149

    Listed by Carol Cole of Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Wyckoff

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 14 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/18 18
    $530,000 $539,000 1.7%

    14 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21033618

    Listed by Jurene Yarwood of ARC Real Estate, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 238 Roosevelt AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/33 33
    $559,000 $559,000

    238 Roosevelt AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21041181

    Listed by Christine Parente of RE/MAX Trading Places LLC - Hasbrouck Heights

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 135 Paterson AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds1 Bath
    1/31 31
    $445,000 $379,000 17.4%

    135 Paterson AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21034088

    Listed by Shana F. Cohen of Keller Williams Town Life

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 50 Jefferson AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/20 20
    $460,000 $499,000 7.8%

    50 Jefferson AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21035270

    Listed by Qizhan Yao of Realmart Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 438 Terrace AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/28 28
    $750,000 $699,000 7.3%

    438 Terrace AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21039462

    Listed by Kurt Hedden of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 216-218 Williams AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/33 33
    $690,000 $639,000 8.0%

    216-218 Williams AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 21037809

    Listed by Sheryl L. Madonna of Weichert Realtors, Clifton

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 10 TERRACE AVE  #2, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    2 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt
    $485,000 $489,900 1.0%

    10 TERRACE AVE #2, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX VENTURE REALTORS

  • 13 CLARK CT, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    5 Beds2 Baths
    $570,000 $589,000 3.2%

    13 CLARK CT, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY INC

  • 146 PROSPECT ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds6 Baths
    $659,000 $659,000

    146 PROSPECT ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 450 LA SALLE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds2 Baths
    $450,000 $450,000

    450 LA SALLE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by PALISADIUM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • 521 BURTON AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    $375,000 $349,900 7.2%

    521 BURTON AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 268 COLUMBUS AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    $725,000 $739,000 1.9%

    268 COLUMBUS AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

  • 315 LAWRENCE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    $535,000 $529,000 1.1%

    315 LAWRENCE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

  • 210 STANLEY AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    6 Beds5 Baths
    $840,000 $850,000 1.2%

    210 STANLEY AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

  • 143 BURR PL, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604-1631
    4 Beds2 Baths
    $439,000 $449,900 2.4%

    143 BURR PL, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604-1631

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 447 COLLINS AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    5 Beds3 Baths
    $565,000 $565,000

    447 COLLINS AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX REAL ESTATE LIMITED

  • 113 BALDWIN AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604-2210
    3 Beds2 Baths
    $440,000 $449,900 2.2%

    113 BALDWIN AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604-2210

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 491 HASBROUCK AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
    $393,000 $399,000 1.5%

    491 HASBROUCK AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

  • 238 TERRACE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    $389,000 $389,000

    238 TERRACE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • 124 OAK GROVE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    5 Beds3 Baths
    $487,500 $499,900 2.5%

    124 OAK GROVE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 192 LA SALLE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    2 Beds1 Bath
    $325,000 $347,900 6.6%

    192 LA SALLE AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 124 ROOSEVELT AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds1 Bath
    $380,000 $409,900 7.3%

    124 ROOSEVELT AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 9 GARRISON AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    $399,900 $399,900

    9 GARRISON AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    Listed by REMAX TRADING PLACES, LLC

  • 1
  • ...
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour