WJFNY
  • Home
  • Rent
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Battery Park City
    2. Chelsea
    3. Chinatown
    4. East Village
    5. Financial District
    6. Garment District
    7. Gramercy Park
    8. Greenwich Village
    9. Hell's Kitchen
    10. Little Italy
    11. Lower East Side
    12. Midtown East
    13. Murray Hill
    14. SoHo
    15. TriBeCa
    16. Two Bridges
    17. Upper East Side
    18. Upper West Side
    19. New Jersey
      1. Jersey City
      2. Hoboken
      3. Tenafly
  • More
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Learn More
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Join Us
    5. About Us
    6. Privacy Policy
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    william@wjfny.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(718) 757-1044
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
490 Properties
Map

490 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 270 Hamilton AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds4 Baths
    1/23 23
    $910,000 $929,888 2.1%

    270 Hamilton AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26001737

    Listed by Tony Nabhan of Keller Williams City Views Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 212 Burton AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds4 Baths
    $980,000 $998,000 1.8%

    212 Burton AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26006819

    Listed by Dean Clark of EXP Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 125 Henry ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/27 27
    $725,000 $749,777 3.3%

    125 Henry ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26005840

    Listed by Robert Faussette of Keller Williams Park Views Realty 3 Group

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 50 Henry ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/30 30
    $740,000 $725,000 2.1%

    50 Henry ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26006121

    Listed by Anne Ryan of Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 14 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/38 38
    $665,000 $649,000 2.5%

    14 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26004391

    Listed by Aldo Merendino of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Merendino Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 63 Raymond ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/12 12
    $602,000 $525,000 14.7%

    63 Raymond ST, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26007620

    Listed by Janeen Torres of Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 145 Cleveland AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/38 38
    $618,750 $685,000 9.7%

    145 Cleveland AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26005174

    Listed by Taylor C. Lucyk of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 229 Baldwin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/25 25
    $660,000 $599,900 10.0%

    229 Baldwin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26003197

    Listed by Barbara L. Rakov of Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 417 Franklin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/33 33
    $645,000 $618,000 4.4%

    417 Franklin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 26002375

    Listed by Claudia Waldow of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 221 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/30 30
    $755,000 $749,000 0.8%

    221 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25039609

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 243 Cleveland AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/41 41
    $920,000 $949,000 3.1%

    243 Cleveland AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25034485

    Listed by Dorean P. Rutt of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 2 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/18 18
    $680,000 $699,500 2.8%

    2 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25039833

    Listed by Nertila Bakollari of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 233 Lasalle, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/27 27
    $759,000 $759,000

    233 Lasalle, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25040570

    Listed by Crystal Burns of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 18 Hasbrouck AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/40 40
    $620,000 $649,777 4.6%

    18 Hasbrouck AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25039994

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 208 Jefferson AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/20 20
    $630,000 $599,000 5.2%

    208 Jefferson AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25040479

    Listed by Joshua Saladino of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 413 Franklin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/49 49
    $775,000 $759,900 2.0%

    413 Franklin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25043025

    Listed by Mohamad Sankar of Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 444 Washington PL, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/36 36
    $780,000 $799,000 2.4%

    444 Washington PL, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25015445

    Listed by Kevin Trotter of Keller Williams Park Views Realty 3 Group

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    1/2 2
    $280,000 $280,000

    Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25021225

    Listed by Charles Sohn of RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 513 Boulevard, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    1/38 38
    $685,000 $729,900 6.2%

    513 Boulevard, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25025463

    Listed by Chloe Cortes of Casa Real Property Group LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 252 Boulevard, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    1/49 49
    $1,100,000 $1,100,000

    252 Boulevard, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25019380

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 35 Franklin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds4 Baths
    1/34 34
    $825,000 $795,000 3.8%

    35 Franklin AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25035727

    Listed by Corrina Drost of Drost Realty Group LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 110 Harrison AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/50 50
    $790,000 $759,000 4.1%

    110 Harrison AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25037759

    Listed by Lori R. Carbone of Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 485 Hasbrouck AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/47 47
    $610,000 $629,000 3.0%

    485 Hasbrouck AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25027117

    Listed by Claudia E. Duque of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Edgewater

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 12 Macarthur, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    5 Beds2 Baths
    1/46 46
    $685,000 $689,000 0.6%

    12 Macarthur, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25022156

    Listed by Christine Rea-Briskin of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Franklin Lakes

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour