WJFNY
  • Home
  • Rent
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Battery Park City
    2. Chelsea
    3. Chinatown
    4. East Village
    5. Financial District
    6. Garment District
    7. Gramercy Park
    8. Greenwich Village
    9. Hell's Kitchen
    10. Little Italy
    11. Lower East Side
    12. Midtown East
    13. Murray Hill
    14. SoHo
    15. TriBeCa
    16. Two Bridges
    17. Upper East Side
    18. Upper West Side
    19. New Jersey
      1. Jersey City
      2. Hoboken
      3. Tenafly
  • More
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Learn More
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Join Us
    5. About Us
    6. Privacy Policy
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    william@wjfny.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(718) 757-1044
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
1.1K Properties
Map

1,124 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 56 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/22 22
    $675,000 $600,000 12.5%

    56 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26012159

    Listed by Brendan Dasilva of Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 184 Bell ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/32 32
    $620,000 $529,999 17.0%

    184 Bell ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26007524

    Listed by Elizabeth A. Scura of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 234 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    6 Beds3 Baths
    1/38 38
    $758,000 $769,000 1.4%

    234 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26001984

    Listed by Kimberly Barreto of Signature Realty NJ LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 511 Franklin AVE #C6, Belleville, NJ 07109
    1 Bed1 Bath
    1/19 19
    $235,000 $229,000 2.6%

    511 Franklin AVE #C6, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26009071

    Listed by Cheryl Gugliotti of RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 50 Division AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds1 Bath
    1/25 25
    $550,000 $499,900 10.0%

    50 Division AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26008619

    Listed by Bruno Marino of Century 21 Cedarcrest Realty, Inc.

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1601 Hamilton ST #601, Belleville, NJ 07109
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/49 49
    $510,000 $495,000 3.0%

    1601 Hamilton ST #601, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26009666

    Listed by Louis Wnek Jr. of Weichert Realtors, Clifton

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 132 Heckel ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/35 35
    $465,000 $450,000 3.3%

    132 Heckel ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26006815

    Listed by Samantha Mae DeFalco of Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 68 Bell ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/23 23
    $650,000 $650,000

    68 Bell ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25035253

    Listed by Carmen Jimenez of RE/MAX Professionals 1

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 143 Carpenter ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/46 46
    $620,000 $585,000 6.0%

    143 Carpenter ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26006794

    Listed by Justin Kiliszek of EXP Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 805 Deluca RD #805, Belleville, NJ 07109
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/31 31
    $500,000 $539,000 7.2%

    805 Deluca RD #805, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25038308

    Listed by Marylisa Egidio of Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 46 Watsessing AVE #A4, Belleville, NJ 07109
    2 Beds1 Bath
    1/23 23
    $380,000 $350,000 8.6%

    46 Watsessing AVE #A4, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26004857

    Listed by Danuta Tyszka of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 78 Jannarone ST #B, Belleville, NJ 07109
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/34 34
    $569,000 $569,900 0.2%

    78 Jannarone ST #B, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26001492

    Listed by Julian E. Velasquez of RE/MAX Professionals 1

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 76 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/18 18
    $450,000 $410,000 9.8%

    76 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26006669

    Listed by Tara Roufanis of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 9 Marion CT, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/24 24
    $569,000 $549,999 3.5%

    9 Marion CT, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25040480

    Listed by Johnny Iniguez of Vylla Home

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 401 Cortlandt ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/32 32
    $520,000 $499,900 4.0%

    401 Cortlandt ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25041438

    Listed by Edison Rivera of Rivera Realty Group

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 608 Washington AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/42 42
    $800,000 $769,900 3.9%

    608 Washington AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26003870

    Listed by Lisa Tomasella of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 279 Joralemon ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    5 Beds2 Baths
    1/20 20
    $625,000 $625,000

    279 Joralemon ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26006978

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 279 Belmont AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/19 19
    $715,000 $725,000 1.4%

    279 Belmont AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25043057

    Listed by Jillian Vitiello of Keller Williams Towne Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 38-40 Davidson ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/21 21
    $530,000 $550,000 3.6%

    38-40 Davidson ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25039881

    Listed by Aldina Da Costa of Mid-Realty, Inc.

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 20 Lake ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/34 34
    $572,000 $565,000 1.2%

    20 Lake ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26000378

    Listed by Ranfis L. Reyes of Century 21 JR Gold Team Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 110 Nolton ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds1 Bath
    1/22 22
    $465,000 $485,000 4.1%

    110 Nolton ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 25044073

    Listed by Alain Beade of RE/MAX Professionals 1

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 86 Roosevelt AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/26 26
    $435,000 $400,000 8.8%

    86 Roosevelt AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26005300

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 350 Greylock Pkwy, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/27 27
    $500,000 $460,000 8.7%

    350 Greylock Pkwy, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26003326

    Listed by Hernan J. Castro of The Real Estate Company

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 93 Passaic AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/17 17
    $595,000 $550,000 8.2%

    93 Passaic AVE, Belleville, NJ 07109

    MLS# 26004574

    Listed by Domingo Severino of Keller Williams Town Life

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 47

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour