WJFNY
  • Home
  • Rent
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Battery Park City
    2. Chelsea
    3. Chinatown
    4. East Village
    5. Financial District
    6. Garment District
    7. Gramercy Park
    8. Greenwich Village
    9. Hell's Kitchen
    10. Little Italy
    11. Lower East Side
    12. Midtown East
    13. Murray Hill
    14. SoHo
    15. TriBeCa
    16. Two Bridges
    17. Upper East Side
    18. Upper West Side
    19. New Jersey
      1. Jersey City
      2. Hoboken
      3. Tenafly
  • More
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Learn More
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Join Us
    5. About Us
    6. Privacy Policy
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    william@wjfny.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(718) 757-1044
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
643 Properties
Map

643 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
NJ >07407 >
Market Insights
  • 260 Washington AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds4 Baths
    1/25 25
    $780,000 $799,000 2.4%

    260 Washington AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26004622

    Listed by Ronnie Glomb of List for 1 Percent Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 4142 Cory LN, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/27 27
    $470,000 $469,999

    4142 Cory LN, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26007411

    Listed by Maureen Lanzo of Coldwell Banker Garden State

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 86 Hillman DR, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/25 25
    $840,000 $829,900 1.2%

    86 Hillman DR, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26004236

    Listed by Johanna Espinal of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 180 Philip AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds4 Baths
    1/15 15
    $990,000 $989,999

    180 Philip AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 25043442

    Listed by Ronnie Glomb of List for 1 Percent Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 21 Church ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    1/44 44
    $1,700,000 $1,700,000

    21 Church ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 25031287

    Listed by Bishoy Megalla of Keller Williams Team Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 132 Cory LN #132, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/31 31
    $415,000 $439,888 5.7%

    132 Cory LN #132, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 25041998

    Listed by Elvin C. Ames of Smart Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 297 Fencsak AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/34 34
    $635,000 $649,000 2.2%

    297 Fencsak AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26008707

    Listed by James Klimko of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 80 Caruth AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/24 24
    $900,000 $899,000 0.1%

    80 Caruth AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26002079

    Listed by Kasia Nowakowska of United Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 12 Mill ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds1 Bath
    1/32 32
    $580,000 $549,900 5.5%

    12 Mill ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26006247

    Listed by Lisa Tomasella of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 124 Lee ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds3 Baths
    1/43 43
    $915,000 $899,000 1.8%

    124 Lee ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26002119

    Listed by Katrina Iwinski of Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens-Rutherford

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 16 Homestead RD, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    2 Beds2 Baths
    $630,000 $599,000 5.2%

    16 Homestead RD, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26004164

    Listed by Kasia Nowakowska of United Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 204 Gilbert AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/45 45
    $785,000 $775,000 1.3%

    204 Gilbert AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26003760

    Listed by Goran Matlijoski of Keller Williams Integrity

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 381 Mola BLVD, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    1 Bed2 Baths
    1/23 23
    $505,000 $470,000 7.4%

    381 Mola BLVD, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26000347

    Listed by Jason Brown of iDentity Properties

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 127 Tuella AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/29 29
    $625,000 $625,000

    127 Tuella AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26001513

    Listed by Courtney R. Waters of RE/MAX Trading Places LLC - Hasbrouck Heights

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 466 & 468 Market, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    5 Beds2 Baths
    1/23 23
    $755,000 $698,888 8.0%

    466 & 468 Market, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 25039679

    Listed by Fernando Leyva of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 72 Washington AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/34 34
    $650,000 $659,900 1.5%

    72 Washington AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26001899

    Listed by Joseph Simone of Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 22 Garners LN, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    6 Beds4 Baths
    1/16 16
    $952,000 $899,000 5.9%

    22 Garners LN, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26002943

    Listed by Juliet Payseur of Curated Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 131 Palsa AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    5 Beds5 Baths
    1/23 23
    $910,000 $899,900 1.1%

    131 Palsa AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26003274

    Listed by Wilson F. Merchan of Merchan Team Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 125 Orchard ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    5 Beds4 Baths
    1/2 2
    $970,000 $924,000 5.0%

    125 Orchard ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 25037782

    Listed by Joan Padden of United Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 127 Iozia TER, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/50 50
    $625,000 $595,000 5.0%

    127 Iozia TER, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26001846

    Listed by Rosa Branco of Exit Golden Realty Group, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 227 Van Riper AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    1/8 8
    $649,995 $649,995

    227 Van Riper AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 25019899

    Listed by Fernando Encarnacion of Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 340 Kipp AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/36 36
    $555,000 $475,000 16.8%

    340 Kipp AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26003088

    Listed by Justin W. Marchese III of Aldo's Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 33 Beech ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/28 28
    $520,000 $500,000 4.0%

    33 Beech ST, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26000789

    Listed by Justin W. Marchese III of Aldo's Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 121 Philip AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
    6 Beds5 Baths
    1/14 14
    $1,075,000 $969,900 10.8%

    121 Philip AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

    MLS# 26001778

    Listed by Yesenia Frias of Yes-Casa Home Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 27

explore listings in 07407

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour